Data refreshed:

Categories

Domestic appliances and supplies

There is 1 open federal tender for domestic appliances and supplies on CanadaBuys, closing between Oct 23, 2026 and Oct 23, 2026.

Open tenders

Departments buying this

  • No award data yet.

Recent awards

No awards in this category in the last 12 months.

Vendors winning this category

  • No award data yet.

Questions about Domestic appliances and supplies

How many federal tenders are open for Domestic appliances and supplies?
1 federal tender is open for Domestic appliances and supplies on CanadaBuys.
Which departments buy Domestic appliances and supplies?
No department award data is available for this category in the last 12 months.
Which vendors win Domestic appliances and supplies contracts?
No vendor award data is available for this category in the last 12 months.